Schule
Schulleitung
Rüken, Gabriele (RÜK)
Müller-Normann, Kirsten (MUE)
Wahser, Isabel (Oberstufen- koordinatorin)
Schwenk, Tanja (Mittelstufen- koordinatorin)
Kipp, Frank (Erprobungsstufen- Koordinator) (FKIP)
Habel, Ina (Koordination Internationales)
Kuhlen, Sven (Koordination Digitalisierung)
Sekretariat
Jünemann, Kornelia
Sekretariat
Blumenkamp, Sandra
Sekretariat
Kollegium
Bindel, Christina (BIN)
Bleckmann, Petra (BLE)
Bloch, Nicole (BLO)
Biemann, Anna (BIE)
Mathematik, Kunst
Frau Bork (BOR)
Fächer
Referendar
Brambosch, Ayline
Frau Brauer (BRU)
Englisch
Breymann-Mbitse, Anke (BRE)
Chinesisch, Philosophie
Curuvija, Sasa (CUR)
Downey, Fiona (DOY)
Downey, Lars (DON)
Downey, Kevin (DOK)
Falke, Corinna (FLK)
Faraonov, Larisa (FAR)
Fricke, Insa (FRK)
Englisch, Französisch
Gebhardt, Michael (GEB)
Habel, Ina (HAB)
Französisch, Latein
Hansen, Maren (HAN)
Hoppe, Laura (HOP)
Huckewitz, Julia (HUC)
Istarbadi, Shirin (IST)
Jeromin, Friederike (JER)
Kalambet, Anastasiia (KAL)
Kamps, Miriam (KAM)
Kappen, Gottfried (KAP)
Kipp, Frank (FKIP)
Kipp, Torsten (KIP)
Klingwort, Anne (KLI)
Sport, Spanisch
Knichel, Felix (KNI)
Kraska, Ines (KRA)
Kocaman, Fidan (KOC)
Kosch, Julia (KOS)
Erdkunde, Mathematik
Kübler, Tobias (KÜB)
Kuhlen, Sven (KUL)
Laghanke, Marzena (LAG)
Lehmann, Marlena (LEH)
Liao, Xingyue
Maaß, Desiree (MAS)
Males, Milica (MAL)
McMillan, Catherine (MCM)
Englisch, Französisch
Müller-Normann, Kirsten (MUE)
Muth, Patrick (MUT)
Paß, Dominik (PAS)
Patrascu, Claudiu (PAT)
Musik
Poppke, Babette (POK)
Razeq, Sibel (RAZ)
Schmidtmann, Britta (SIN)
Schmitz, Michael (SMI)
Schülting, Natascha
Englisch, Deutsch
Schwenk, Tanja (SHK)
Kath.Religion, Deutsch
Seuser, Ingo (SEU)
Skosples, Paula (SKO)
Speck, Talea (SPK)
Evangelische Religion, Spanisch
Spielkamp, Ellen (SPI)
Sprütten, Frank (SPR)
Mathematik, Sport
Stüven-Moska, Sebastian (STM)
Sun, Lei (SUN)
Frau Ueding, Angelika
DaZ
van Dornick, Sven (DOR)
Vey, Martina (VEY)
Wahser, Isabel (WAH)
Weiß, Jasmin (WIS)
Wies, Moritz (WIE)
Geschichte, Informatik, Politik
Weygandt, Miriam (WEY)
Kunst, Englisch, Sport
Willemsen, Nicole (WIL)
Wittig, Timo (WIT)
Zimmerle, Sebastian (ZIM)
Referendar/innen
Frau Cala (CAL)
Fächer
Referendar
Frau Cubuk (CUB)
Frau Fidan (FID)
Fächer Mathematik, Biologie
Referendarin
Frau Gabriel (GAB)
Frau Lischka (LIS)
Frau Dagdelen
Schulhausmeister
Herr Weyand
Hausmeister
AWO Übermittagbetreuung
Akyüz, Hatice
AWO
von der Linden, Kai
AWO
von der Ohe, Birte
AWO